JavaScript 를 사용할 수 없습니다.
일부 콘텐츠가 정상적으로 작동하지 않을 가능성이 있습니다.

Special Session 01.

  • Chair: Chulho Yang(Oklahoma State University, USA)
  • Theme: Smart Wearable Technology
  • Paper Lists:

Special Session 02.

  • Chair: Avimanyu Sahoo(Oklahoma State University, USA)
  • Theme: Machine Intelligence in Mechatronics and Robotics
  • Paper Lists:

Special Session 03.

  • Chair: Virginia Charter(Oklahoma State University, USA)
  • Theme: Fire Protection
  • Paper Lists:

Special Session 04.

  • Chair: Heather Yates(Oklahoma State University, USA)
  • Theme: Construction Education
  • Paper Lists:

Special Session 05.

  • Chair: Ben Zhang(Huazhong University of Science & Technology, China)
  • Theme:
  • Paper Lists:

Special Session 06.

  • Chair: Weian Li(Nankai University & Tianjin University of Finance and Economics, China)
  • Theme:
  • Paper Lists:

Special Session 07.

  • Chair: Ying-Che Hsieh(National TsingHua University)
  • Theme:
  • Paper Lists:

Special Session 08.

  • Chair: Min-Ren Yan(Chinese Culture University)
  • Theme:
  • Paper Lists:

Special Session 09.

  • Chair: Natalja Lace(Riga Technical University, Latvia)
  • Theme:
  • Paper Lists:

Special Session 10.

  • Chair: Lei Ma(Nanjing Univ. of Science and Technology, China) & Zheng Liu(Nanjing Univ. of Science and Technology, China & Univ. of South Wales, U.K.)
  • Theme:
  • Paper Lists:

Special Session 11.

  • Chair: Yuri Sadoi(Meijo University, Japan)
  • Theme:
  • Paper Lists:

Special Session 12.

  • Chair: Petra Ahrweiler(Johannes Gutenberg University Mainz, Germany)
  • Theme:
  • Paper Lists:

Special Session 13.

  • Chair: Valentina Della Corte(University of Naples Federico Ⅱ, Italy)
  • Theme:
  • Paper Lists:

Special Session 14.

  • Chair: Chihcheng Lo(National Changhua University of Education) & Chunhsien Wang(National Chiayi University)
  • Theme:
  • Paper Lists:

Special Session 15.

  • Chair: SHAPOSHNIKOV Sergei(Lomonosov Moscow State University, Russia)
  • Theme:
  • Paper Lists:

Special Session 16.

  • Chair: Xiaofei Zhao(DGIST, Korea) & JinHyo Joseph Yun(DGIST, Korea)
  • Theme: 4th Industrial Revolution and Sustainable Innovation
  • Paper Lists:
    • 1. (Kangjin Ju, Minhwa Lee): Value-added statement and Virtuous society
    • 2. (Aesun Kim, Minhwa Lee): The Growth Factors of Unicorns from a Time-Space-Condition Perspective
    • 3. (Yeji Yun, Minhwa Lee): The Fundamental Paradoxes of Innovation
    • 4. (Yeji Kim, Minhwa Lee): The Restructuring Process to solve Conflict in Sharing Economy
    • 5. (Achim Jang, Minhwa Lee): Homo mobilians; The Age of Human Augmentation
    • 6. (Dahae Kim, Minhwa Lee): Sustainability through sharing blockchain-based V(value), I(Information), P(Profit)
    • 7. (Soojin Shin, Minhwa Lee): Innovation and Regulation in Digital Healthcare

Special Session 17.

  • Chair: JinHyo Joseph Yun(DGIST, Korea)
  • Theme: Open Innovation with Individual Rationality
  • Paper Lists:
    • 1. (Jinhyo Joseph Yun(corr.)):Schumpeter Rectangle: New Combination from Open Innovation to Business Model
    • 2. (Jinhyo Joseph Yun(corr.), DooSeok Lee, Heungju Ahn, KyungBae Park): From Bounded Rationality to Individual Rationality-The Core of Emergence in Open Innovation Dynamics
    • 3. (Jinhyo Joseph Yun(corr.), Xiaofei Zhao, Lei Ma, Zheng Liu  & ....): Delivery Open Innovation Business Model Platform-Korea Bemin, USA Uber eats, China Meituan
    • 4. (Jinhyo Joseph Yun(corr.) & .... ) Financial Data Based Open Innovation Measure Model Building & Apply
    • 5. (Xiaofei Zhao, Jinhyo Joseph Yun(corr.)): Diveristy of Open Innovation Culture according to NIS
    • 6. (Jinhyo Joseph Yun(corr.), Heungju Ahn, Euiseob Jeong(co-corr.), KyungHun Kim): Appearance of Collective Intelligence in Mathematics

Special Session 18.

  • Chair: Jinxi Wu(Tsinghua University, China)
  • Theme:
  • Paper Lists:

Special Session 19.

  • Chair: Park HangSik(Eulji University, Korea)
  • Theme:
  • Paper Lists:

Special Session 20.

  • Chair: Eui-Seob Jeong(Korea Institute of Science and Technology Information, Korea)
  • Theme:
  • Paper Lists:

Special Session 21.

  • Chair: Junghyun Yoon(Yeungnam University, Korea) & Sanghyun Sung(POSTECH, Korea)
  • Theme:
  • Paper Lists:

Special Session 22.

  • Chair: KwangHo Jung(Seoul National University, Korea)
  • Theme:
  • Paper Lists:

Special Session 23.

  • Chair: Sang-Don Lee(EwhaWomans University, Korea)
  • Theme:
  • Paper Lists:

Special Session 24.

  • Chair: DaeCheol Kim(Hanyang University, Korea)
  • Theme:
  • Paper Lists:

Special Session 25.

  • Chair: Jeonghwan Lee(Myongji University, Korea)
  • Theme:
  • Paper Lists:

Special Session 26.

  • Chair: Seung-Hee Lee(Southern Illinois University, USA)
  • Theme:
  • Paper Lists:

Special Session 27.

  • Chair: Eungdo Kim (Chungbuk National University, Korea)
  • Theme:
  • Paper Lists:

Special Session 28.

  • Chair: Kwangsoo Shin(Chungbuk National University, Korea)
  • Theme:
  • Paper Lists:

Special Session 29.

  • Chair: Tae-Eung Sung(Yonsei University, Korea)
  • Theme:
  • Paper Lists:

Special Session 30.

  • Chair: SunYoung Park(KonKuk University, Korea)
  • Theme:
  • Paper Lists:

Special Session 31.

  • Chair: Haiyan Yan(Shanghai Univ. of International Business and Economics, China)
  • Theme:
  • Paper Lists:

Special Session 32.

  • Chair: Sang Ok Choi (Korea University, Korea)
  • Theme:
  • Paper Lists:

Special Session 33.

  • Chair: Dongwook Kim(Seoul National Univeristy, Korea)
  • Theme:
  • Paper Lists:

Special Session 34.

  • Chair: Junic Kim(KonKuk University, Korea)
  • Theme:
  • Paper Lists:

Special Session 35.

  • Chair: DooSeok Lee (DGIST, Korea)
  • Theme:
  • Paper Lists:

Special Session 36.

  • Chair: MyungSik Do(Hanbat National University, Korea)
  • Theme:
  • Paper Lists:

Special Session 37.

  • Chair: Chang-Soo Sung (Dongguk University, Korea)
  • Theme:
  • Paper Lists:

Special Session 38.

  • Chair: Jeonghwan Jeon(Gyeongsang National University, Korea)
  • Theme:
  • Paper Lists:

Special Session 39.

  • Chair: JungHee Han(HongIk University, Korea) & ChangHwan Shin(Kyungpook National University, Korea)
  • Theme:
  • Paper Lists:

Special Session 40.

  • Chair: Mohan V. Avvari(University of Nottingham, Malaysia)
  • Theme:
  • Paper Lists:

Special Session 41.

  • Chair: Jong-In Choi(Hanbat National University, Korea)
  • Theme:
  • Paper Lists:

Special Session 42.

  • Chair: JungTae Hwang(Hallym University, Korea)
  • Theme:
  • Paper Lists: