Organizing Committees
stdClass Object
(
[idx] => 2874
[nav_code] => soi1498551577
[site_code] => soitmc
[code] => 2230
[name] => Organizing Committees
[title] => h_o_m_e
[depth] => 1
[ref] => 620
[seq] => 32
[depth1_seq] => 0
[link_type] => 0
[page_type] => html
[refcode] =>
[target] =>
[pop_size] =>
[pop_position] =>
[vote_use] => 0
[state] => 0
[group_name] =>
[group_mem_name] =>
[group_tel] =>
[config_permission] => 0
[config_url] =>
[content_type] => htmltag
[content] =>
[m_use] => 0
[m_content_type] =>
[m_content] =>
[link_url] => ../sub/sub.htm?nav_code=soi1498551577
[del_flag] => 0
[reg_userid] => manageware
[reg_date] => 2017-06-27 17:19:37
[reg_ip] => 121.182.204.37
[edit_userid] =>
[edit_date] => 0000-00-00 00:00:00
[edit_ip] =>
)
- Hosting Chair: Valentina Della Corte(University of Naples Federico II, Italy)
- Organizing Chair: JinHyo Joseph Yun(DGIST, Korea)
Valentina Della Corte(University of Naples Federico II, Italy) |
Giovanna Del Gaudio(University of Naples Federico II, Italy) |
JinHyo Joseph Yun(DGIST, Korea) |
XIAOFEI ZHAO(DGIST, Korea) |
Andreas Pyka(University of Hohenheim, Germany) |
Umberto Martini(University of Trento, Italy) |
Giovanni Schiuma(University of Basilicata, Italy) |
Donghoon Oh(Technovation Partners Co., Ltd., Korea) |
JinXi Wu(Tsinghua University, China) |
Tommi A. Inkinen(University of Helsinki, Finland) |
Natalja Lace(Riga Technical University, Latvia) |
Yuri Sadoi(Meijo University, Japan) |
Paola Paoloni(University Niccolo Cusano, Italy) |
Lei Shi(Tsinghua University, China) |
SungYongChoi(Yonsei University, Korea) |
Chih-cheng Lo(National Changhua University of Education, Taiwan) |
Ying-Che Hsieh(National Tsing Hua University, Taiwan) |
Junghyun Yoon(Dongguk University, Korea) |
KwangHo Jung(Seoul National University, Korea) |
Jeonghwan Jeon(Gyeongsang National University, Korea) |
KyungBae Park(Sangji University, Korea) |
YoungJooKo(KRICT, Korea) |
DongKyu Won(KISTI, Korea) |
KyungYang Park(HarexInfotech Inc., Korea) |
Park Hang Sik(Eulji University, Korea) |
Sunah Kim(Kumoh National Institute of Technology, Korea) |
SeungJoo Lee(Daegu Gyeongbuk Institute of Science & Technology, Korea) |
DaeCheol Kim(Hanyang University, Korea) |
SamYoul Lee(Yonsei University, Korea) |
ChoongJaeIm(Keimyung University, Korea) |
Min-Ren Yan(Chinese Culture University, Taiwan) |
Anna Svirina(Kazan National Research Technical University, Russia) |
Manuela Tvaronavičienė(Vilnius Gediminas Technical University, Lithuania) |
Manuela Tvaronavičienė(Vilnius Gediminas Technical University, Lithuania) |
Sang-Don Lee(EwhaWomans University, Korea) |
Chang-Soo Sung(Dongguk University, Korea) |
Eui-SeopJeong(Korea Institute of Science and Technology Information, Korea) |
- Hosting Chair: Valentina Della Corte(University of Naples Federico II, Italy)
- Organizing Chair: JinHyo Joseph Yun(DGIST, Korea)
Valentina Della Corte(University of Naples Federico II, Italy) |
Giovanna Del Gaudio(University of Naples Federico II, Italy) |
JinHyo Joseph Yun(DGIST, Korea) |
XIAOFEI ZHAO(DGIST, Korea) |
Andreas Pyka(University of Hohenheim, Germany) |
Umberto Martini(University of Trento, Italy) |
Giovanni Schiuma(University of Basilicata, Italy) |
Donghoon Oh(Technovation Partners Co., Ltd., Korea) |
JinXi Wu(Tsinghua University, China) |
Tommi A. Inkinen(University of Helsinki, Finland) |
Natalja Lace(Riga Technical University, Latvia) |
Yuri Sadoi(Meijo University, Japan) |
Paola Paoloni(University Niccolo Cusano, Italy) |
Lei Shi(Tsinghua University, China) |
SungYongChoi(Yonsei University, Korea) |
Chih-cheng Lo(National Changhua University of Education, Taiwan) |
Ying-Che Hsieh(National Tsing Hua University, Taiwan) |
Junghyun Yoon(Dongguk University, Korea) |
KwangHo Jung(Seoul National University, Korea) |
Jeonghwan Jeon(Gyeongsang National University, Korea) |
KyungBae Park(Sangji University, Korea) |
YoungJooKo(KRICT, Korea) |
DongKyu Won(KISTI, Korea) |
KyungYang Park(HarexInfotech Inc., Korea) |
Park Hang Sik(Eulji University, Korea) |
Sunah Kim(Kumoh National Institute of Technology, Korea) |
SeungJoo Lee(Daegu Gyeongbuk Institute of Science & Technology, Korea) |
DaeCheol Kim(Hanyang University, Korea) |
SamYoul Lee(Yonsei University, Korea) |
ChoongJaeIm(Keimyung University, Korea) |
Min-Ren Yan(Chinese Culture University, Taiwan) |
Anna Svirina(Kazan National Research Technical University, Russia) |
Manuela Tvaronavičienė(Vilnius Gediminas Technical University, Lithuania) |
Manuela Tvaronavičienė(Vilnius Gediminas Technical University, Lithuania) |
Sang-Don Lee(EwhaWomans University, Korea) |
Chang-Soo Sung(Dongguk University, Korea) |
Eui-SeopJeong(Korea Institute of Science and Technology Information, Korea) |